Teams

22:48:00

Men

Men 35 (8)

BC Lepi (FI)
BC Polyakov-Politechnic (UA)
BRAZIL (BR)
EKA BASKET (GR)
EL SALVADOR M35 (SV)
Forvana (RU)
KONTSERTLAVAD (EE)
Mooste Mõis (EE)

Men 40 (16)

Chihuahua (MX)
Chile Montero (CL)
CHILE NORTE (CL)
Club Hormigueros (CO)
EKA BASKET (GR)
Heredia (CR)
Italia Basket Over 40 (IT)
JAM Sports Academy - UAE (AE)
Magallanes (CL)
MBA - LesoRUb (RU)
Peru M40 (PE)
Räppäkäpälät (FI)
Serbia M40+ (RS)
Team Switzerland M40 (CH)
TripleDoble Murcia Espana (ES)
White Chocolate Team Spain (ES)

Men 45 (18)

Balt Wood (RU)
Bogota Gators (CO)
BRAZIL (BR)
EKA BASKET (GR)
Finland M45 (FI)
Germany A (DE)
HOPO (FI)
KK RIBI (EE)
Kosire Prague (CZ)
Metropolitana (CL)
National (UA)
S A Masters (ZA)
Serbia 45 (RS)
Team Switzerland M45 (CH)
Thessaloniki 45+ (GR)
TripleDoble Murcia Espana (ES)
Vilnius (LT)
X-IBERO (MX)

Men 50 (27)

Amigos de Alex Frings (CL)
AMIGOS INDESTRUCTIBLES DE MÉXICO (MX)
Argentina M 50 (AR)
BRAZIL (BR)
Colombia Rinos (CO)
Dinamo Kursk (RU)
El Salvador (SV)
Georgia M50 (GE)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Germany C (DE)
Germany D (Nationals)
ITALIA A (IT)
Kisis50/Suomi (FI)
MASTER ITALIA PEGASO (IT)
MASTERS GLIS GUADELOUPE M50 (GP)
POLAND (PL)
PUERTO RICO MASTER 50 (PR)
REEDUCA MEXICO (MX)
SAMEX BC (MX)
SERBIA (RS)
SK BRNO ŽABOVŘESKY (CZ)
Stooges (CA)
Team Switzerland M50 (CH)
Uruguay +50 (UY)
USA50 Tampa Bay (US)
WOMBAT (EE)

Men 55 (19)

ARGENTINA GRANDE M 55 (AR)
BCS CALAFIA 55+ (MX)
BRAZIL (BR)
CHILE AUSTRAL (CL)
El Salvador (SV)
FIMBA ITALIA Over 55 (IT)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
KFUM i Helsingfors 55 (FI)
Maxibasket Milano 55 (IT)
Megabucks (AU)
Motos Azteks (MX)
SODOMA (CZ)
Syktyvkar (RU)
Top Trust (EE)
URA Basket 55 (FI)
Uruguay (UY)
VESUVIANS NAPOLI (IT)
Veteran Basket (UA)

Men 60 (28)

Austria sixties (AT)
BPS Prague (CZ)
BRAZIL (BR)
Chicago Challengers (US)
Costa Rica CRTC M60+ (CR)
EKA BASKET M60 (GR)
El Salvador 60 (SV)
FIMBA ITALIA (IT)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Germany C (DE)
Germany D (DE)
Golden Players Italia (IT)
Inser Sport Guadeloupe (GP)
Kelohalot 60 (FI)
KISIS 60 (FI)
MAXI PTY 60 (PA)
Men 60+ (RU)
Mexicali Baja California (MX)
MÉXICO (MX)
MPS Life Works 60 (FI)
PERU MAXI 60 A (PE)
Seleccion Ecuador M60 (EC)
SERBIA (RS)
Sodoma 60+ (CZ)
URUGUAY +60 (UY)
USA 60 (US)
YUGRA (RU)

Men 65 (17)

Adelaide Masters (AU)
Amigo (UA)
BRAZIL A (BR)
BRAZIL B (BR)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Italia over 65 (IT)
Maxi Costa Rica (CR)
Maxibasquetbol Concepción (CL)
Mercury (RU)
Mexico - Sonora (MX)
Mexico 65 (MX)
MPS Life Works 65 (FI)
Puerto Rico Master 65+ (PR)
Samurai Senior Ballers (JP)
URUGUAY +65 (UY)
USA 65 (US)

Men 70 (14)

Australian Myths & Legends (AU)
BC Volnic (RU)
Big Game (UA)
BRAZIL (BR)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Italia over 70 (IT)
Latvia 70+ (LV)
MAXIBASQUETBALL CONCEPCION (CL)
METROPOLITANA 70 (CL)
Nevsky Veterans (RU)
TEAM USA 70 (US)
Uruguay 70 (UY)
YMCA Finland (FI)

Men 75 (7)

Australian Myths & Legends 0/75 (AU)
East Bank Saloon (US)
Finland 75 (FI)
Italia Prima Serie over 75 (IT)
Latvia 75+ (LV)
Team USA (US)
Veterans 75+ SPb (RU)

Men 80 (5)

BRAZIL (BR)
FINNS-80 (FI)
Uruguay +80 (UY)
USA Warriors (US)
Veterans-80 (St. Petersburg) (RU)