Teams

12:12:06

Men

Men 35 (8)

BC Lepi (FI)
BC Polyakov-Politechnic (UA)
BRAZIL (BR)
Ecuador 35 (EC)
EKA BASKET (GR)
Forvana (RU)
KONTSERTLAVAD (EE)
Mooste Mõis (EE)

Men 40 (19)

BRAZIL (BR)
Caney Colombia (CO)
Chile Ceppi (CL)
Chile Montero (CL)
CHILE NORTE (CL)
Club Hormigueros (CO)
EKA BASKET (GR)
Heredia (CR)
Italia Basket Over 40 (IT)
JAM Sports Academy - UAE (AE)
Krown Latvia (LV)
Magallanes (CL)
Naval Peru (PE)
Peru M40 (PE)
Räppäkäpälät (FI)
Serbia M40+ (RS)
Team Switzerland M40 (CH)
TripleDoble Murcia Espana (ES)
White Chocolate Team Spain (ES)

Men 45 (21)

Bogota Gators (CO)
BOGOTA M45 (CO)
BRAZIL (BR)
EKA BASKET (GR)
Finland M45 (FI)
Germany A (DE)
HOPO (FI)
Hungary 45+ (HU)
Italia M45 (IT)
KK RIBI (EE)
Kosire Prague (CZ)
Legion (RU)
Metropolitana (CL)
National (UA)
Olimpas (LT)
Serbia 45 (RS)
Team Switzerland M45 (CH)
Thessaloniki 45+ (GR)
TripleDoble Murcia Espana (ES)
Vilnius (LT)
Валт Вуд (RU)

Men 50 (32)

Amigos de Alex Frings (CL)
AMIGOS INDESTRUCTIBLES DE MÉXICO (MX)
Argentina M 50 (AR)
BRAZIL A (BR)
BRAZIL B (BR)
CHILE ACONCAGUA (CL)
Colombia Rinos (CO)
Dinamo Kursk (RU)
EKA BASKET M60 (GR)
El Salvador (SV)
Georgia M50 (GE)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Germany C (DE)
Germany D (Nationals)
Kisis50/SWuomi (FI)
LT United (LT)
MASTER ITALIA PEGASO (IT)
MASTERS GLIS GUADELOUPE M50 (GP)
Mexico Norte (MX)
POLAND (PL)
PUERTO RICO MASTER 50 (PR)
REEDUCA MEXICO (MX)
S A Masters (ZA)
SAMEX BC (MX)
Seleccion Ecuador (EC)
SERBIA (RS)
SK BRNO ŽABOVŘESKY (CZ)
Stooges (CA)
Team Switzerland M50 (CH)
Uruguay +50 (UY)
USA50 Tampa Bay (US)

Men 55 (23)

ARGENTINA GRANDE M 55 (AR)
BCS CALAFIA 55+ (MX)
BRAZIL A (BR)
BRAZIL B (BR)
CHILE AUSTRAL (CL)
Ecuador 55 M. (EC)
El Salvador (SV)
FIMBA ITALIA Over 55 (IT)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Kelohalot 55 (FI)
KVB \ Team Avia-Triumf
Maxibasket Milano 55 (IT)
Megabucks (AU)
SLOVENIJA 55 (SI)
SODOMA (CZ)
Syktyvkar (RU)
Top Trust (EE)
URA Basket 55 (FI)
Uruguay A (UY)
VESUVIANS NAPOLI (IT)
Veteran Basket (UA)
VKD Stajerska (SI)

Men 60 (30)

Austria sixties (AT)
BPS Prague (CZ)
BRAZIL (BR)
Chicago Challengers (US)
Chile 1 (CL)
CHILLAN - CHILE (CL)
Costa Rica CRTC M60+ (CR)
El Salvador 60 (SV)
FIMBA ITALIA (IT)
Finland M60 (FI)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Germany C (DE)
Germany D (DE)
Golden Players Italia (IT)
Inser Sport Guadeloupe (GP)
Kelohalot 60 (FI)
KISIS 60 (FI)
KVB \
MAXI PTY 60 (PA)
Mexicali Baja California (MX)
MÉXICO (MX)
PERU MAXI 60 A (PE)
Petergof (RU)
Seleccion Ecuador (EC)
SERBIA (RS)
Sodoma 60+ (CZ)
URUGUAY +60 (UY)
USA 60 (US)
YUGRA (RU)

Men 65 (20)

Adelaide Masters (AU)
Amigo (UA)
Argentina M65 (AR)
BRASIL B (BR)
BRAZIL (BR)
Ecuador (EC)
Finland 65 (FI)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Italia over 65 (IT)
Maxi Costa Rica (CR)
Maxibasquetbol Concepción (CL)
Mercury (RU)
Mexico - Sonora (MX)
Mexico 65 (MX)
PERU 65 (PE)
Puerto Rico Master 65+ (PR)
Samurai Senior Ballers (JP)
URUGUAY +65 (UY)
USA 65 (US)

Men 70 (16)

Australian Myths & Legends (AU)
BC Volnic (RU)
Big Game (UA)
BRAZIL (BR)
Germany A (DE)
Germany B (DE)
Italia over 70 (IT)
Latvia 70+ (LV)
MAXIBASQUETBALL CONCEPCION (CL)
METROPOLITANA 70 (CL)
METROPOLITANA 70 (CL)
METROPOLITANA 70 (CL)
Nevsky Veterans (RU)
TEAM USA 70 (US)
Uruguay 70 (UY)
YMCA Finland (FI)

Men 75 (8)

Australian Myths & Legends 0/75 (AU)
East Bank Saloon (US)
Finland 75 (FI)
Italia Prima Serie over 75 (IT)
Latvia 75+ (LV)
SAMEKO (EE)
Team USA (US)
Veterans 75+ SPb (RU)

Men 80 (5)

BRAZIL (BR)
FINNS-80 (FI)
Uruguay +80 (UY)
USA Warriors (US)
Veterans-80 (St. Petersburg) (RU)

Women

Female 30 (5)

Eestonia (EE)
North Legion (RU)
Ruusunnuput Finland (FI)
UNIDAS 30 (CO)
Valdivia (CL)

Female 35 (8)

Avantis (LV)
BRAZIL (BR)
Ecuador (EC)
El Salvador 35 (SV)
Germany (DE)
Off Ballers (FI)
OSK Estonia (EE)
USA (US)

Female 40 (15)

Baja Mexico (MX)
Cafeteras A (CO)
Cafeteras B (CO)
EL SALVADOR 40 F (SV)
Estonia Ladies 40 (EE)
Finland (FI)
Germany (Plan) B (DE)
Germany A (DE)
Irish Ladies (IE)
Peru Master 40 (PE)
PETERGOF (RU)
Pinja (FI)
Podoli Czech Stars (CZ)
Siberia(RU)
Team GB (GB)

Female 45 (9)

BRAZIL (BR)
Ecuador 45 (EC)
Finland F45 (FI)
MASTERS GLIS GUADELOUPE F45 (GP)
Maximum (RU)
Poland +45 (PL)
RKL-Lithaunia (LT)
SANTAS DE SLP (MX)
Ukraine United (UA)

Female 50 (21)

ADIDA (CO)
Argentina FFEMAR +50 (AR)
Austria 50+ (AT)
BRAZIL (BR)
Club Doce - Maxi Basket Colombia (CO)
COLOMBIA A (CO)
Czech Ladies (CZ)
Ecuador (EC)
El Salvador 50 (SV)
Flying Finns (FI)
Fortune (RU)
Germany (DE)
Honduras (HN)
Liga Femenina Budomax (DO)
MAXIBALL COLOMBIA (CO)
MAXIBALL COLOMBIA (CO)
MBL Estonia (EE)
Senado de la Republica de Colombia (CO)
Team Basket Chile (CL)
Team GB (GB)
Team Valdo (DE)

Female 55 (12)

Finland 55 (FI)
German Surprise (DE)
Guerreras (CO)
Junior Ladies Germany (DE)
KIWI Prague (CZ)
Legion XXI (UA)
Maxib Concepcion (CL)
PERU MAXI F55 (PE)
Selección Costa Rica +55 F (CR)
Seleccion de Ecuador (EC)
Spartak (RU)
Team Basket Chile (CL)

Female 60 (9)

BRAZIL (BR)
El Salvador F60 (SV)
Germany (DE)
Ladies Germany (DE)
Mexico - Jalisco (MX)
Seleccion Ecuador 60 (EC)
Team Basket Chile (CL)
Turbo csigak (HU)
ZELTENES LATVIA (LV)

Female 65 (1)

México (MX)